PSD2020Registrants

NameClass
Allaband, Billy1981
Allan, Edwin1979
Allan, Lisa (Plumley)1980
Anderson, Cheryl A. 1974
Antal, Peggy (Schroeder)1966
Averett, Karen (Sheffer)1977
Bailey, Justina J.
Bailey, Peter L. (Head of School)
Basch, Jay Dr. 1948
Basch, Marilyn
Beidleman, Susan1975
Birnbaum, Steve1985
Bohrer, Bonnie1980
Bond, Arthur1981
Bond, Geraldine B. (Doherty)1983
Bowman, Patricia (Daldo)1972
Boyd, Cheryl L1969
Brittingham, Heather (Eve)1983
Brown, Denise1982
Brucker, Daniel
Buraczeski, Annmarie1980
Buraczeski, Betty (Wessner)1951
Buraczeski, Richard1975
Buraczeski, Sandra (Toter)1978
Camenisch, Walter1966
Chanitz, Ruth (Martin)1977
Clarke, Barbara (Powlus)1968
Connerton, Miriam E. (Costello)1976
Corson, Harvey Dr.1959
Cribb, Lauren Kim (McClain)1976
Cucinotta, Jeffery1983
Cucinotta, Meta
Daniels, Albert1957
Daniels, Judy
Davis, Carole1983
Dey, Lynn (Capps)
Dey, Robert1978
Doan, Dayleena (Ebling)1959
Dockter, Rosemary (Hennessey)1979
Doll, Gregory A.1983
Drosbaugh, Sherry (Bronenberg)1957
Dye, Joseph1956
Dye, Maureen (Hoffman)1961
Estrada, Delores1974
Farrell, Colleen M.1999
Farrell, Joseph E. 1969
Fazzolari, Liz (Gradel)1962
Fazzolari, Nick1961
Fedio, Rebecca H. (Hoshawer)1959
Fetterolf, Jeffery1974
Fetterolf, Kathy (Schnell)1977
Finnegan, Joe (Former 13th Head of School)
Fischgrund, Joe (Former 14th Head of School)
Fisher, Paulette
Fisher, Randy1966
Flail, Karl1962
Flail, Mary Carolyn
Florio, Steven1987
Gee, Edward1977
Gee, Emerita (Hernandez)1979
Gershman, Jean Rose
Goldstein, Heather (Greenberg)1985 - 8th Grade
Gonzales, Ruben1984
Goodman, Barry1982
Goodman, Chrstine (Zerorini)
Goodwin, James1969
Goodwin, June (Gawronski)1970
Haring, Paul
Hennessey, Brian1976
Hennessey, Christy
Holst, Stephen J. 1962
Huttinger, Diana M (Swierzewski)1966
Huttinger, William R1965
Ingram, Catherine (Lennon)1971
Ingram, Norman
Jenkins, Edward1950
Kane, Irene1956
Kantor, Adrian1976
Kramer, Beatrice1949
Matusof, Heather (Benjamin)
McDermott, Frankie1962
McGinnis, Beth
McGinnis, Joseph1976
McGowan, Elizabeth1985 - 8th Grade
Minster, Grace
Minster, John1956
Moore, Elizabeth1977
Nelson, Rex
Nelson, Sherry (Naylor)1979
Nichols, Lenora (Webb)1969
Nonnemacher, Carol A. (Werner)1977
Nonnemacher, Scott1981
O' Reiley, Joanne R. 1979
O'Bryant, Lila1961
Okun, Barbara (Delia)1977
Oshman, Francis1956
Otness, Debbie Louise1981
Pachuilo, Tommy1975
Paulone, Joette1969
Plazenta, Sharon E. (Bohn)1964
Pluguez, Patricia (Keith)1965
Pluguez, Thomas1966
Rader, Janet A. (Beard)1957
Reavy, Jack D. (John)1978
Rivera, Angelo D.
Rivera, Rachel K. (Kolman)1961
Rogers, Michelle
Schlicher, Kim
Schrader, Grace (Ressler)1963
Scott, Dennise
Strunk, Jenny1984
Strunk, Paul A. Jr. 1956
Tamaro, John1983
Taub, Larry S. (Former 15th Head of School)
Thomas, Ethel (Schaffer)1959
Todd, Linda (Miller)1961
Unger, Andy1978
Unger, Marcia
Venzie, Alan1978
Venzie, Susan
Vita, Anthony1974
Vita, Sandi (Hertzler)1974
Voci, Ronald N. 1965
Walker, Colette
Walker, Robert A
Wallace, Charles1975
Wallace, Heidi (Schumacher)
Ward, Joseph1981
Wummer, Sara E1982
Yuknis, Carol (Willauer)1965
Zollo, Joseph1972
Zollo, Patrica (Sands)1973